RESULTS
29er ranking 2014
Kippari/Gasti Purjenro Seura 10.-11.5. NJK 6.-8.6. HSS 29.-31.8. LH 20.-21.9. EMK Yhteensä
1 Juho Kotiranta Akseli Keskinen 2156 HSS 1 1 2 1 5
2 Cecilia Sandman Catharina Sandman 2035 NJK 4 4 3 3 14
3 Eetu Kotiranta Tom Wendt 2031 HSS 2 2 7 7 18
4 Alexander Grönblom Martin Mikkola 2153 HSS 5 9 1 6 21
5 Robert Liias Aarre Tiger 2033 HSS 6 3 7 5 21
6 Oliver Silen Edvin Therman 24 NJK 3 9 7 4 23
7 Oscar Silen Victor Silen 2032 NJK 9 9 7 2 27
8 Jacob von Koskull Lasse Tammela 1820 HSS 9 5 5 8 27
9 Sirre Kronlöf Veera Hokka 1215 HSS/EMK 9 9 4 10 32
10 Alexandra Dahlberg Ronja Grönblom 2030 NJK/HSS 9 9 7 9 34
11 Adele Tanhuanpää Sara Ehrnrooth 2034 HSS 9 6 6 13 34
12 Nuutti Lintu Ossian Ahlström 2264 NJK 7 8 7 13 35
13 Veera Hokka Calle Hasselblatt 1215 EMK/NJK 8 7 7 13 35
14 Christoffer Silen Ohto Aakko 1111 NJK 9 9 7 11 36
15 Jere Vallgren Lauri Andersson 195 BSS/EMK 9 9 7 12 37
16 Ebba Stelander Aurora Härkönen 2154 HSS 9 9 7 13 38
17 Victor Silen Christoffer Silen 2032 NJK 9 9 7 13 38
Ranking Hanko GP 6-7.7.2012
1. Fin 203 Victor Silen, Arthur Therman 1 1 1 3 (4) 1 1 1 //13/9
2. Fin 2035 Magdalena Planting, Christopher Silen 2 2 2 2 3 (4) 3 3 //21/17
3. Fin 2031 Eetu Kotiranta. Tom Wendt 3 4 4 4 (8) 2 2 2 //29/21
4. Fin 846 Sofia Toroi, Matias Mikkola (8) 3 3 1 1 5 4 5// 30/22
5. Fin 693 Joonas Siltala, Verneri Evalainen? 8 5 8 (8) 2 6 6 7 //50/42
6. Fin 2030 Robert Liias, Max Wolontis 8 6 8 8 (8) 3 5 4//50/42
7. Fin 2033 Petteri Toukolehto, Aarre Tiger 4 7 5 8 (8) 7 7 6 //52/44
Ranking - Helsinki GP 16. - 17.6.2012
1. FIN 1111 Victor Silen NJK / Arthur Therman NJK - 19 p - 12 p (Enemmän ykkössijoja kun FIN 2030)
2. FIN 2030 Robert Liias HSS / Max Wolontis HSS- 15 p - 12 p
3. FIN 2031 Eetu Kotiranta HSS / Tom Wendt- 34 p - 27 p
4. FIN 318 Petteri Toukolehto HSS / Aarre Tiger HSS - 36 p - 29 p
5. FIN 2035 Christopher Silen NJK / Magdalena Planting NJK- 38 p - 31 p (Enemmän ykkössijoja kun FIN 693)
6. FIN 693 Joonas Siltala JVS / Viktor Mäki HSS - 37 p - 31 p
16.6. 1. lähtö: 1) 1111 2) 2030 3) 693 4) 318 - 2035 DNF, 2031 BFD
16.6. 2. lähtö: 1) 1111 2) 2030 3) 2031 4) 318 5) 693 - 2035 DNS
16.6 3. lähtö: 1) 1111 2) 2031 3) 2030 4) 318 5) 693 - 2035 DNS
16.6. 4. lähtö: 1) 1111 2) 2031 3) 2030 4) 318 5) 693 - 2035 DNC
17.6. 1. lähtö: 1) 2030 2) 2031 3) 1111 4) 2035 5) 318 6) 693 -
17.6. 2. lähtö: 1) 2030 2) 1111 3) 2035 4) 318 5) 693 6) 2031
17.6. 3. lähtö: 1) 2035 2) 2030 3) 693 4) 318 - 1111 OCS 2031 OCS
17.6. 4. lähtö: 1) 2030 2) 2035 3) 1111 4) 2031 5) 693 - 318 DNS?
Ranking - NJK Harken Cup 12-13.5.2012
1 FIN 1111 Victor Silén Arthur Therman NJK 1.0 1.0 4.0 DNF 6.0 6.0
2 FIN 404 Noora Ruskola Camilla Cedercreutz NJK 2.0 2.0 4.0 DNF 8.0 8.0
3 FIN 2035 Magdalena Planting Christoffer Silen NJK 3.0 4.0 DNF 4.0 DNF 11.0 11.0
http://njk.fi/images/stories/kappsegling/2012/harken/harken2012_results.htm
Ranking 2011 FINAL
1. FIN 404 Noora
Ruskola Camilla Cedercreutz 33p.
2. FIN 1111 Oscar Silen Arthur Therman 27p.
3. FIN 1215 Tiina Kotamies Tero Makinen 14p.
...
7. FIN 548
Hanna Hentinen Jutta Hentinen 5p.
kokonaistulokset
Suomen Mestaruus, NJK
1. FIN 404 Noora Ruskola Camilla Cedercreutz 8p.
2. FIN 1111 Oscar Silen Arthur Therman 15p.
3. FIN 1215 Tiina kotamies Tero Makinen 22p.
...
15. FIN 136
Nelli Kotomaki Laura Bjork 112p.
kokonaistulokset
FIN Ranking 4, GP Finals
1. FIN 404 Noora Ruskola Camilla Cedercreutz 10p.
2. FIN 1111 Oscar Silen Arthur Threman 11p.
3. FIN 1110 Rosa Lindqvist Jasper Wagner 13p.
4. FIN 548 Hanna Hentinen Christoffer Silen 24p.
5. FIN 846 Monika Mikkola Astrid Still 31p.
kokonaistulokset
EUROSAF European Youth Sailing Games
2011
1. DEN 1604, SALSKOV-IVERSEN KATJA, CHRISTFORT GORMSEN CHRISTIAN, YK FURESOEN 40p.
2. DEN 11 , STEPHENSEN LUEBECK MADS EMIL, THUSGAARD OLSEN MARIE, YK FURESOEN 49p.
3. ESP 1793, LLENA MARTI, MAHIQUES ORIOL, GARRAF, 60p.
...
14. FIN
1 RUSKOLA NOORA, CEDERCREUTZ CAMILLA, NJK, 182p.
...
24.
ITA 1518, CHINCOLI DAVIDE, CHINCOLI MATTIA, CANOTTIERI SALO', 282p.
kokonaistulokset
ISAF Youth World Championship 2011
1. ESP Carlos Robles, Florian Trittel 37p.
2. USA Antoine Screve, Mac Agnese 55p.
3. NED Max Deckers, Annette Duetz 55p.
...
19. FIN Noora Ruskola, Camilla Cedercreutz 168p.
...
23. DEN Mads Emil Stephensen, Marie Thusgaard 243p.
kokonaistulokset
FIN ranking 3, Hanko
1. FIN 404 Noora Ruskola Camilla Cedercreutz 12p.
2. FIN 548 Hanna Hentinen Jutta Hentinen 24p.
3. FIN 1111 Oscar Silen Arthur Threman 25p.
4. FIN 1110 Rosa Lindqvist Jasper Wagner 28p.
5. FIN 846 Alex Burger Alex Lehtinen 31p.
EuroCup 4, GER
1. AUS 3 Franklin, Josh (1993) RQYS, Brake, Lewis (1995) RQYS, 35p.
2. DEN 1732 Mads Emil, Stephensen Lübeck (1993) YF, Thusgaard Olsen, Marie (1993) YF/�rhus, 40p.
3. ESP
23 Robles, Carles (1995) CN Balis, Trittel, Florian (1994) CN Balis, 45p.
...
25. FIN 404 Ruskola,
Noora (1994) njk, Camilla, Cedercreutz (1993) NJK, 170p.
...
59. FIN 1111 Sil�n, Oscar (1993) NJK, Therman, Arthur (1993) NJK, 259p.
...
82. GER 1599 Kramer, Clara (1996) svosreygers, Cecilia (1997) ycbw, 385p.
kokonaistulokset
Sail Extreme 2011, 11.-12.06, DEN
1. FIN 404 Noora Ruskola Camilla Cedercreutz 20p.
2. DEN 26 Lea Galsgaard Magnus Dahl 21p.
3. DEN 1364 Kristian Lyhne Bonde Lasse Munk 25p.
...
9. FIN 1111 Oscar Sil�n Arthur Therman, 49p.
...
16. DEN 1362 L�rke N�rgaard L�rke S�rensen, 103p.
kokonaistulokset
FIN Ranking 1, NJK
1. FIN 404 Noora Ruskola Camilla Cedercreutz 5p.
2. FIN 550 Rosa Lindqvist Tuomo Kaljunen 9p.
3. FIN 1111 Oscar Sil�n Arthur Therman 15p.
4. FIN 693 Joonas Siltala Juuso Mets�l� 21p.
kokonaistulokset
EuroCup 2, France
1. FRA 5, JAFFREZIC Gael, BLOYETJulien 27.
2. DEN 1554, BAAD NIELSEN Ida, STEPHENSEN L�BECK Christian 28.
3. DEN 1732, LUBECK Mads Emil, OLSEN Marie thusrgaar 42
...
34. FIN 404, RUSKOLA Nora, CEDERCREUTZ Camilla 228
...
71. NED 1379, WALLER Sophie , DOEKES Philippine 547
kokonaistulokset
EuroCup 1, Spain
1. GER 21 JULE GORGE, LOTTA GORGE 8
2. ESP 23 CARLOS ROBLES, FLORIAN TRITTEL 17
3.ESP 1626 LUIS
R�DENAS, JUAN MIGUEL MARTINEZ 24
...
24. FIN 404 OLIVER HARTAS, C. CEDERCREUTZ 126
...
37. ESP 1744
CRISTINA ROD�S, M. VERG�S 228
kokonaistulokset
Ranking 2010 FINAL
1. FIN 1111, Oscar Silen - Arthur Therman, NJK, 23p.
2. FIN 404, Tiina Kotamies - Camilla Cedercreutz, NJK, 21 p.
3. FIN 548, Hanna Hentinen - Jutta Hentinen, NJK,
16 p.
...
14. FIN 505, Rosa Lindqvist - Tuomo Kaljunen, MP, 2p.
kokonaistulokset
29er ranking 2014
Kippari/Gasti Purjenro Seura 10.-11.5. NJK 6.-8.6. HSS 29.-31.8. LH 20.-21.9. EMK Yhteensä
1 Juho Kotiranta Akseli Keskinen 2156 HSS 1 1 2 1 5
2 Cecilia Sandman Catharina Sandman 2035 NJK 4 4 3 3 14
3 Eetu Kotiranta Tom Wendt 2031 HSS 2 2 7 7 18
4 Alexander Grönblom Martin Mikkola 2153 HSS 5 9 1 6 21
5 Robert Liias Aarre Tiger 2033 HSS 6 3 7 5 21
6 Oliver Silen Edvin Therman 24 NJK 3 9 7 4 23
7 Oscar Silen Victor Silen 2032 NJK 9 9 7 2 27
8 Jacob von Koskull Lasse Tammela 1820 HSS 9 5 5 8 27
9 Sirre Kronlöf Veera Hokka 1215 HSS/EMK 9 9 4 10 32
10 Alexandra Dahlberg Ronja Grönblom 2030 NJK/HSS 9 9 7 9 34
11 Adele Tanhuanpää Sara Ehrnrooth 2034 HSS 9 6 6 13 34
12 Nuutti Lintu Ossian Ahlström 2264 NJK 7 8 7 13 35
13 Veera Hokka Calle Hasselblatt 1215 EMK/NJK 8 7 7 13 35
14 Christoffer Silen Ohto Aakko 1111 NJK 9 9 7 11 36
15 Jere Vallgren Lauri Andersson 195 BSS/EMK 9 9 7 12 37
16 Ebba Stelander Aurora Härkönen 2154 HSS 9 9 7 13 38
17 Victor Silen Christoffer Silen 2032 NJK 9 9 7 13 38
Ranking Hanko GP 6-7.7.2012
1. Fin 203 Victor Silen, Arthur Therman 1 1 1 3 (4) 1 1 1 //13/9
2. Fin 2035 Magdalena Planting, Christopher Silen 2 2 2 2 3 (4) 3 3 //21/17
3. Fin 2031 Eetu Kotiranta. Tom Wendt 3 4 4 4 (8) 2 2 2 //29/21
4. Fin 846 Sofia Toroi, Matias Mikkola (8) 3 3 1 1 5 4 5// 30/22
5. Fin 693 Joonas Siltala, Verneri Evalainen? 8 5 8 (8) 2 6 6 7 //50/42
6. Fin 2030 Robert Liias, Max Wolontis 8 6 8 8 (8) 3 5 4//50/42
7. Fin 2033 Petteri Toukolehto, Aarre Tiger 4 7 5 8 (8) 7 7 6 //52/44
Ranking - Helsinki GP 16. - 17.6.2012
1. FIN 1111 Victor Silen NJK / Arthur Therman NJK - 19 p - 12 p (Enemmän ykkössijoja kun FIN 2030)
2. FIN 2030 Robert Liias HSS / Max Wolontis HSS- 15 p - 12 p
3. FIN 2031 Eetu Kotiranta HSS / Tom Wendt- 34 p - 27 p
4. FIN 318 Petteri Toukolehto HSS / Aarre Tiger HSS - 36 p - 29 p
5. FIN 2035 Christopher Silen NJK / Magdalena Planting NJK- 38 p - 31 p (Enemmän ykkössijoja kun FIN 693)
6. FIN 693 Joonas Siltala JVS / Viktor Mäki HSS - 37 p - 31 p
16.6. 1. lähtö: 1) 1111 2) 2030 3) 693 4) 318 - 2035 DNF, 2031 BFD
16.6. 2. lähtö: 1) 1111 2) 2030 3) 2031 4) 318 5) 693 - 2035 DNS
16.6 3. lähtö: 1) 1111 2) 2031 3) 2030 4) 318 5) 693 - 2035 DNS
16.6. 4. lähtö: 1) 1111 2) 2031 3) 2030 4) 318 5) 693 - 2035 DNC
17.6. 1. lähtö: 1) 2030 2) 2031 3) 1111 4) 2035 5) 318 6) 693 -
17.6. 2. lähtö: 1) 2030 2) 1111 3) 2035 4) 318 5) 693 6) 2031
17.6. 3. lähtö: 1) 2035 2) 2030 3) 693 4) 318 - 1111 OCS 2031 OCS
17.6. 4. lähtö: 1) 2030 2) 2035 3) 1111 4) 2031 5) 693 - 318 DNS?
Ranking - NJK Harken Cup 12-13.5.2012
1 FIN 1111 Victor Silén Arthur Therman NJK 1.0 1.0 4.0 DNF 6.0 6.0
2 FIN 404 Noora Ruskola Camilla Cedercreutz NJK 2.0 2.0 4.0 DNF 8.0 8.0
3 FIN 2035 Magdalena Planting Christoffer Silen NJK 3.0 4.0 DNF 4.0 DNF 11.0 11.0
http://njk.fi/images/stories/kappsegling/2012/harken/harken2012_results.htm
Ranking 2011 FINAL
1. FIN 404 Noora
Ruskola Camilla Cedercreutz 33p.
2. FIN 1111 Oscar Silen Arthur Therman 27p.
3. FIN 1215 Tiina Kotamies Tero Makinen 14p.
...
7. FIN 548
Hanna Hentinen Jutta Hentinen 5p.
kokonaistulokset
Suomen Mestaruus, NJK
1. FIN 404 Noora Ruskola Camilla Cedercreutz 8p.
2. FIN 1111 Oscar Silen Arthur Therman 15p.
3. FIN 1215 Tiina kotamies Tero Makinen 22p.
...
15. FIN 136
Nelli Kotomaki Laura Bjork 112p.
kokonaistulokset
FIN Ranking 4, GP Finals
1. FIN 404 Noora Ruskola Camilla Cedercreutz 10p.
2. FIN 1111 Oscar Silen Arthur Threman 11p.
3. FIN 1110 Rosa Lindqvist Jasper Wagner 13p.
4. FIN 548 Hanna Hentinen Christoffer Silen 24p.
5. FIN 846 Monika Mikkola Astrid Still 31p.
kokonaistulokset
EUROSAF European Youth Sailing Games
2011
1. DEN 1604, SALSKOV-IVERSEN KATJA, CHRISTFORT GORMSEN CHRISTIAN, YK FURESOEN 40p.
2. DEN 11 , STEPHENSEN LUEBECK MADS EMIL, THUSGAARD OLSEN MARIE, YK FURESOEN 49p.
3. ESP 1793, LLENA MARTI, MAHIQUES ORIOL, GARRAF, 60p.
...
14. FIN
1 RUSKOLA NOORA, CEDERCREUTZ CAMILLA, NJK, 182p.
...
24.
ITA 1518, CHINCOLI DAVIDE, CHINCOLI MATTIA, CANOTTIERI SALO', 282p.
kokonaistulokset
ISAF Youth World Championship 2011
1. ESP Carlos Robles, Florian Trittel 37p.
2. USA Antoine Screve, Mac Agnese 55p.
3. NED Max Deckers, Annette Duetz 55p.
...
19. FIN Noora Ruskola, Camilla Cedercreutz 168p.
...
23. DEN Mads Emil Stephensen, Marie Thusgaard 243p.
kokonaistulokset
FIN ranking 3, Hanko
1. FIN 404 Noora Ruskola Camilla Cedercreutz 12p.
2. FIN 548 Hanna Hentinen Jutta Hentinen 24p.
3. FIN 1111 Oscar Silen Arthur Threman 25p.
4. FIN 1110 Rosa Lindqvist Jasper Wagner 28p.
5. FIN 846 Alex Burger Alex Lehtinen 31p.
EuroCup 4, GER
1. AUS 3 Franklin, Josh (1993) RQYS, Brake, Lewis (1995) RQYS, 35p.
2. DEN 1732 Mads Emil, Stephensen Lübeck (1993) YF, Thusgaard Olsen, Marie (1993) YF/�rhus, 40p.
3. ESP
23 Robles, Carles (1995) CN Balis, Trittel, Florian (1994) CN Balis, 45p.
...
25. FIN 404 Ruskola,
Noora (1994) njk, Camilla, Cedercreutz (1993) NJK, 170p.
...
59. FIN 1111 Sil�n, Oscar (1993) NJK, Therman, Arthur (1993) NJK, 259p.
...
82. GER 1599 Kramer, Clara (1996) svosreygers, Cecilia (1997) ycbw, 385p.
kokonaistulokset
Sail Extreme 2011, 11.-12.06, DEN
1. FIN 404 Noora Ruskola Camilla Cedercreutz 20p.
2. DEN 26 Lea Galsgaard Magnus Dahl 21p.
3. DEN 1364 Kristian Lyhne Bonde Lasse Munk 25p.
...
9. FIN 1111 Oscar Sil�n Arthur Therman, 49p.
...
16. DEN 1362 L�rke N�rgaard L�rke S�rensen, 103p.
kokonaistulokset
FIN Ranking 1, NJK
1. FIN 404 Noora Ruskola Camilla Cedercreutz 5p.
2. FIN 550 Rosa Lindqvist Tuomo Kaljunen 9p.
3. FIN 1111 Oscar Sil�n Arthur Therman 15p.
4. FIN 693 Joonas Siltala Juuso Mets�l� 21p.
kokonaistulokset
EuroCup 2, France
1. FRA 5, JAFFREZIC Gael, BLOYETJulien 27.
2. DEN 1554, BAAD NIELSEN Ida, STEPHENSEN L�BECK Christian 28.
3. DEN 1732, LUBECK Mads Emil, OLSEN Marie thusrgaar 42
...
34. FIN 404, RUSKOLA Nora, CEDERCREUTZ Camilla 228
...
71. NED 1379, WALLER Sophie , DOEKES Philippine 547
kokonaistulokset
EuroCup 1, Spain
1. GER 21 JULE GORGE, LOTTA GORGE 8
2. ESP 23 CARLOS ROBLES, FLORIAN TRITTEL 17
3.ESP 1626 LUIS
R�DENAS, JUAN MIGUEL MARTINEZ 24
...
24. FIN 404 OLIVER HARTAS, C. CEDERCREUTZ 126
...
37. ESP 1744
CRISTINA ROD�S, M. VERG�S 228
kokonaistulokset
Ranking 2010 FINAL
1. FIN 1111, Oscar Silen - Arthur Therman, NJK, 23p.
2. FIN 404, Tiina Kotamies - Camilla Cedercreutz, NJK, 21 p.
3. FIN 548, Hanna Hentinen - Jutta Hentinen, NJK,
16 p.
...
14. FIN 505, Rosa Lindqvist - Tuomo Kaljunen, MP, 2p.
kokonaistulokset